Skip to content

ITALY QIAOZI AMANI CLEANING GOODS WORLDWIDE LIMITED

意大利喬茲阿瑪尼潔具全球有限公司

2005-10-03 · Data updated: 2026-05-19

About this company

ITALY QIAOZI AMANI CLEANING GOODS WORLDWIDE LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on October 3, 2005. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 0999084 and business registration number (BRN) C0999084. It is one of 74,070 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2005. The company was struck off the register on February 26, 2010. There are 7 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2005, most recently Information sheet re S.291(6) for local company filed on February 26, 2010.

Company Information

CR Number
0999084
BRN
C0999084
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2005-10-03
Dissolution Date
2010-02-26
Dissolution Mode
Struck Off
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Lifecycle & Winding-up

Struck Off
Yes

Name History

Name History
Name From To
意大利喬茲阿瑪尼潔具全球有限公司 2005-10-03 Current
ITALY QIAOZI AMANI CLEANING GOODS WORLDWIDE LIMITED 2005-10-03 Current

Company Documents

7

Information sheet re S.291(6) for local company

2010-02-26 · Other

Information sheet re S.291(5) for local company

2009-10-23 · Other

(E)FR1 - Notification of Situation of Registered Office

2005-10-03 · Address Change

(E)FD1 - Notification of First Secretary and Director

2005-10-03 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)Memorandum & Articles of Association

2005-10-03 · Memorandum & Articles

(E)Statement of Compliance on Incorporation of a Company

2005-10-03 · Incorporation

Certificate of Incorporation

2005-10-03 · Incorporation

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2005 →

Browse companies starting with “ITALYQ”

Frequently asked questions

When was ITALY QIAOZI AMANI CLEANING GOODS WORLDWIDE LIMITED incorporated?

ITALY QIAOZI AMANI CLEANING GOODS WORLDWIDE LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on October 3, 2005.

Is ITALY QIAOZI AMANI CLEANING GOODS WORLDWIDE LIMITED still active?

No. ITALY QIAOZI AMANI CLEANING GOODS WORLDWIDE LIMITED was struck off the register on February 26, 2010.

What are ITALY QIAOZI AMANI CLEANING GOODS WORLDWIDE LIMITED's CR number and BRN?

ITALY QIAOZI AMANI CLEANING GOODS WORLDWIDE LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 0999084 and its business registration number (BRN) is C0999084.

What type of company is ITALY QIAOZI AMANI CLEANING GOODS WORLDWIDE LIMITED?

ITALY QIAOZI AMANI CLEANING GOODS WORLDWIDE LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has ITALY QIAOZI AMANI CLEANING GOODS WORLDWIDE LIMITED filed?

ITALY QIAOZI AMANI CLEANING GOODS WORLDWIDE LIMITED has 7 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2005.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Doing compliance checks? Hong Kong company, HKEX disclosure and SFC licence data in one place. Compliance data →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-25 · How this data is compiled
Data sourced from Renavon.com