Skip to content

紅利一有限公司

2019-07-25 · Data updated: 2026-05-23

About this company

紅利一有限公司 is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on July 25, 2019. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 2856264 and business registration number (BRN) 70994607. It is one of 126,770 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2019. The company was deregistered on May 12, 2023. Its registered office was at ROOM 2113, 21/F., WANG FAI INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, 29 LUK HOP STREET, SAN PO KONG, KOWLOON HONG KONG. There are 9 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2019, most recently Information sheet re S.751(3) filed on May 12, 2023.

Company Information

CR Number
2856264
BRN
70994607
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2019-07-25
Dissolution Date
2023-05-12
Dissolution Mode
Deregistration
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Lifecycle & Winding-up

Deregistered
Yes 2023-05-12

Compliance & Flags

One-member Company
Yes 2022-07-25

Registered office

Current address

ROOM 2113, 21/F., WANG FAI INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, 29 LUK HOP STREET, SAN PO KONG, KOWLOON HONG KONG

Name History

Name History
Name From To
紅利一有限公司 2019-07-25 Current

Company Documents

9

Information sheet re S.751(3)

2023-05-12 · Other

Information sheet re S.751(1)

2023-01-13 · Other

(E) FNDR1 - Application for Deregistration of Private Company or Company Limited by Guarantee

2022-12-20 · Other

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2022-08-24 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2021-08-24 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2020-08-26 · Annual Return

Certificate of Incorporation

2019-07-25 · Incorporation

(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)

2019-07-25 · Share Related

(E)Articles of Association

2019-07-25 · Memorandum & Articles

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2019 →

Frequently asked questions

When was 紅利一有限公司 incorporated?

紅利一有限公司 was incorporated in Hong Kong on July 25, 2019.

Is 紅利一有限公司 still active?

No. 紅利一有限公司 was deregistered on May 12, 2023.

What are 紅利一有限公司's CR number and BRN?

紅利一有限公司's company registration (CR) number is 2856264 and its business registration number (BRN) is 70994607.

Where is 紅利一有限公司's registered office?

紅利一有限公司's registered office was at ROOM 2113, 21/F., WANG FAI INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, 29 LUK HOP STREET, SAN PO KONG, KOWLOON HONG KONG.

What type of company is 紅利一有限公司?

紅利一有限公司 is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has 紅利一有限公司 filed?

紅利一有限公司 has 9 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2019.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Doing compliance checks? Hong Kong company, HKEX disclosure and SFC licence data in one place. Compliance data →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-25 · How this data is compiled
Data sourced from Renavon.com