FULLHOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED
富樂控股集團有限公司
About this company
FULLHOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED is a non-Hong Kong company incorporated in British Virgin Islands registered to operate in Hong Kong, first registered locally on November 26, 2018. It is registered with company registration (CR) number F0025023 and business registration number (BRN) 70115768. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. Its registered office is at RM A 16/F PO YIP COMM BLDG 147 WOOSUNG ST JORDAN KLN HONG KONG. There are 13 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2018, most recently (E)FNN3 - Annual Return of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company filed on December 1, 2025.
Company Information
- CR Number
- F0025023
- BRN
- 70115768
- Company Type
- Registered non-Hong Kong company
- Country of Incorporation
- British Virgin Islands
Dates & Status
- Incorporation Date
- 2018-11-26
- Has Charges
- No
- Dormant
- No
Registered office
Current address
RM A 16/F PO YIP COMM BLDG 147 WOOSUNG ST JORDAN KLN HONG KONG
Name History
| Name | From | To |
|---|---|---|
| 富樂控股集團有限公司 | 2018-11-26 | Current |
| FULLHOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED | 2018-11-26 | Current |
Company Documents
(E)FNN3 - Annual Return of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company
2025-12-01 · Name Change
(E)FNN6 - Return of Change of Company Secretary and Director of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company (Appointment/Cessation)
2025-11-10 · Director/Secretary Change
(E)FNN3 - Annual Return of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company
2024-12-18 · Name Change
Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier
2023-12-27 · Other
(E)FNN3 - Annual Return of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company
2023-11-28 · Name Change
(E)FNN3 - Annual Return of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company
2023-03-06 · Name Change
(E)FNN3 - Annual Return of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company
2021-12-02 · Name Change
(E)FNN3 - Annual Return of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company
2020-12-31 · Name Change
(E)FNN3 - Annual Return of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company
2019-11-28 · Name Change
(E)FNN1 - Application for Registration as Registered Non-Hong Kong Company
2018-11-26 · Name Change
(E) Each of the Specified Certificate issued in the place of incorporation
2018-11-26 · Other
(E)Charter,Statutes or Memorandum and Articles of Association
2018-11-26 · Memorandum & Articles
Certificate of Registration of Non-Hong Kong Company
2018-11-26 · Other
| Document | Type | Filing Date | Order |
|---|---|---|---|
| (E)FNN3 - Annual Return of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company | Name Change | 2025-12-01 | |
| (E)FNN6 - Return of Change of Company Secretary and Director of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company (Appointment/Cessation) | Director/Secretary Change | 2025-11-10 | |
| (E)FNN3 - Annual Return of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company | Name Change | 2024-12-18 | |
| Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier | Other | 2023-12-27 | |
| (E)FNN3 - Annual Return of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company | Name Change | 2023-11-28 | |
| (E)FNN3 - Annual Return of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company | Name Change | 2023-03-06 | |
| (E)FNN3 - Annual Return of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company | Name Change | 2021-12-02 | |
| (E)FNN3 - Annual Return of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company | Name Change | 2020-12-31 | |
| (E)FNN3 - Annual Return of Registered Non-Hong Kong Company | Name Change | 2019-11-28 | |
| (E)FNN1 - Application for Registration as Registered Non-Hong Kong Company | Name Change | 2018-11-26 | |
| (E) Each of the Specified Certificate issued in the place of incorporation | Other | 2018-11-26 | |
| (E)Charter,Statutes or Memorandum and Articles of Association | Memorandum & Articles | 2018-11-26 | |
| Certificate of Registration of Non-Hong Kong Company | Other | 2018-11-26 |
Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.
Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru
crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.
Related companies
Frequently asked questions
When was FULLHOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED incorporated?
FULLHOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED was first registered in Hong Kong on November 26, 2018.
Is FULLHOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED still active?
Yes. FULLHOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.
What are FULLHOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED's CR number and BRN?
FULLHOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is F0025023 and its business registration number (BRN) is 70115768.
Where is FULLHOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED's registered office?
FULLHOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED's registered office is at RM A 16/F PO YIP COMM BLDG 147 WOOSUNG ST JORDAN KLN HONG KONG.
What type of company is FULLHOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED?
FULLHOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED is a non-Hong Kong company on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.
How many documents has FULLHOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED filed?
FULLHOUSE HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED has 13 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2018.
Need this data via API? Full data and API access →
Doing compliance checks? Hong Kong company, HKEX disclosure and SFC licence data in one place. Compliance data →