I3nder Limited
About this company
I3nder Limited is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on February 20, 2017. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 2486716 and business registration number (BRN) 67265112. It is one of 161,289 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2017. The company was dissolved on February 22, 2019. There are 8 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2017, most recently (E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director filed on February 25, 2019.
Company Information
- CR Number
- 2486716
- BRN
- 67265112
- Company Type
- Private company limited by shares
- Type Category
- Local company
Dates & Status
- Incorporation Date
- 2017-02-20
- Dissolution Date
- 2019-02-22
- Has Charges
- No
- Dormant
- No
Lifecycle & Winding-up
Name History
| Name | From | To |
|---|---|---|
| I3nder Limited | 2017-02-20 | Current |
Company Documents
(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director
2019-02-25 · Director/Secretary Change
Information sheet re S.751(3)
2019-02-22 · Other
Information sheet re S.751(1)
2018-11-02 · Other
(E) FNDR1 - Application for Deregistration of Private Company or Company Limited by Guarantee
2018-10-05 · Other
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2018-02-21 · Annual Return
(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)
2017-02-20 · Share Related
(E)Articles of Association
2017-02-20 · Memorandum & Articles
Certificate of Incorporation
2017-02-20 · Incorporation
| Document | Type | Filing Date | Order |
|---|---|---|---|
| (E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director | Director/Secretary Change | 2019-02-25 | |
| Information sheet re S.751(3) | Other | 2019-02-22 | |
| Information sheet re S.751(1) | Other | 2018-11-02 | |
| (E) FNDR1 - Application for Deregistration of Private Company or Company Limited by Guarantee | Other | 2018-10-05 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2018-02-21 | |
| (E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares) | Share Related | 2017-02-20 | |
| (E)Articles of Association | Memorandum & Articles | 2017-02-20 | |
| Certificate of Incorporation | Incorporation | 2017-02-20 |
Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.
Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru
crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.
Related companies
Frequently asked questions
When was I3nder Limited incorporated?
I3nder Limited was incorporated in Hong Kong on February 20, 2017.
Is I3nder Limited still active?
No. I3nder Limited was dissolved on February 22, 2019.
What are I3nder Limited's CR number and BRN?
I3nder Limited's company registration (CR) number is 2486716 and its business registration number (BRN) is 67265112.
What type of company is I3nder Limited?
I3nder Limited is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.
How many documents has I3nder Limited filed?
I3nder Limited has 8 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2017.
Need this data via API? Full data and API access →
Doing compliance checks? Hong Kong company, HKEX disclosure and SFC licence data in one place. Compliance data →