ITALY XIMENGFEISHA DRESS LIMITED
意大利西蒙菲沙服飾有限公司
About this company
ITALY XIMENGFEISHA DRESS LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on December 14, 2012. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 1839547 and business registration number (BRN) 60754938. It is one of 150,863 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2012. The company was dissolved on June 7, 2024. Its registered office was at RM 2309, 23/F HO KING COMM CTR 2-16 FAYUEN ST MONGKOK KLN HONG KONG. There are 22 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2012, most recently Information sheet re S.751(3) filed on June 7, 2024.
Company Information
- CR Number
- 1839547
- BRN
- 60754938
- Company Type
- Private company limited by shares
- Type Category
- Local company
Dates & Status
- Incorporation Date
- 2012-12-14
- Dissolution Date
- 2024-06-07
- Has Charges
- No
- Dormant
- Yes
- Dormancy Start
- 2023-12-01
Lifecycle & Winding-up
Compliance & Flags
- One-member Company
- Yes 2022-12-14
Registered office
Current address
RM 2309, 23/F HO KING COMM CTR 2-16 FAYUEN ST MONGKOK KLN HONG KONG
Name History
| Name | From | To |
|---|---|---|
| 意大利西蒙菲沙服飾有限公司 | 2012-12-14 | Current |
| ITALY XIMENGFEISHA DRESS LIMITED | 2012-12-14 | Current |
Company Documents
Information sheet re S.751(3)
2024-06-07 · Other
Information sheet re S.751(1)
2024-02-09 · Other
(E) FNDR1 - Application for Deregistration of Private Company or Company Limited by Guarantee
2024-01-12 · Other
Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier
2023-12-27 · Other
(E)Special Resolution (Dormant Company)
2023-12-01 · Other
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2022-12-14 · Annual Return
(E)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation)
2021-12-14 · Director/Secretary Change
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2021-12-14 · Annual Return
(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director
2021-06-30 · Director/Secretary Change
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2020-12-15 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2019-12-16 · Annual Return
(E)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation)
2019-05-21 · Director/Secretary Change
(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director
2019-05-21 · Director/Secretary Change
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2018-12-14 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2017-12-22 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2016-12-16 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2015-12-21 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2015-01-13 · Annual Return
(E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members)
2013-12-24 · Annual Return
(E)FNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)
2012-12-14 · Share Related
| Document | Type | Filing Date | Order |
|---|---|---|---|
| Information sheet re S.751(3) | Other | 2024-06-07 | |
| Information sheet re S.751(1) | Other | 2024-02-09 | |
| (E) FNDR1 - Application for Deregistration of Private Company or Company Limited by Guarantee | Other | 2024-01-12 | |
| Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier | Other | 2023-12-27 | |
| (E)Special Resolution (Dormant Company) | Other | 2023-12-01 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2022-12-14 | |
| (E)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation) | Director/Secretary Change | 2021-12-14 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2021-12-14 | |
| (E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director | Director/Secretary Change | 2021-06-30 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2020-12-15 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2019-12-16 | |
| (E)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation) | Director/Secretary Change | 2019-05-21 | |
| (E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director | Director/Secretary Change | 2019-05-21 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2018-12-14 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2017-12-22 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2016-12-16 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2015-12-21 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2015-01-13 | |
| (E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members) | Annual Return | 2013-12-24 | |
| (E)FNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares) | Share Related | 2012-12-14 |
Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.
Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru
crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.
Related companies
At the same registered office
Frequently asked questions
When was ITALY XIMENGFEISHA DRESS LIMITED incorporated?
ITALY XIMENGFEISHA DRESS LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on December 14, 2012.
Is ITALY XIMENGFEISHA DRESS LIMITED still active?
No. ITALY XIMENGFEISHA DRESS LIMITED was dissolved on June 7, 2024.
What are ITALY XIMENGFEISHA DRESS LIMITED's CR number and BRN?
ITALY XIMENGFEISHA DRESS LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 1839547 and its business registration number (BRN) is 60754938.
Where is ITALY XIMENGFEISHA DRESS LIMITED's registered office?
ITALY XIMENGFEISHA DRESS LIMITED's registered office was at RM 2309, 23/F HO KING COMM CTR 2-16 FAYUEN ST MONGKOK KLN HONG KONG.
What type of company is ITALY XIMENGFEISHA DRESS LIMITED?
ITALY XIMENGFEISHA DRESS LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.
How many documents has ITALY XIMENGFEISHA DRESS LIMITED filed?
ITALY XIMENGFEISHA DRESS LIMITED has 22 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2012.
Need this data via API? Full data and API access →
Doing compliance checks? Hong Kong company, HKEX disclosure and SFC licence data in one place. Compliance data →