XYLON ZOES BUSINESS CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
生命樹商業顧問有限公司
About this company
XYLON ZOES BUSINESS CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on April 15, 2011. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 1588408 and business registration number (BRN) 58231895. It is one of 149,155 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2011. The company was dissolved on July 3, 2026. Its registered office was at ROOM 3005, 30/F, LEUNG WAH HOUSE, LEUNG KING ESTATE, TUEN MUN HONG KONG. There are 12 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2011, most recently Information sheet re S.745(2)(b) filed on March 6, 2026.
Company Information
- CR Number
- 1588408
- BRN
- 58231895
- Company Type
- Private company limited by shares
- Type Category
- Local company
Dates & Status
- Incorporation Date
- 2011-04-15
- Dissolution Date
- 2026-07-03
- Has Charges
- No
- Dormant
- No
Lifecycle & Winding-up
Registered office
Current address
ROOM 3005, 30/F, LEUNG WAH HOUSE, LEUNG KING ESTATE, TUEN MUN HONG KONG
Name History
| Name | From | To |
|---|---|---|
| 生命樹商業顧問有限公司 | 2011-04-15 | Current |
| XYLON ZOES BUSINESS CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED | 2011-04-15 | Current |
Company Documents
Information sheet re S.745(2)(b)
2026-03-06 · Other
Information sheet re striking off of this company under consideration
2026-01-13 · Other
Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier
2023-12-27 · Other
Information sheet re discontinuation of striking off due to objection received
2017-09-06 · Other
Information sheet re S.744(3)
2017-08-04 · Other
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2014-04-28 · Annual Return
(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office
2014-04-28 · Address Change
(E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members)
2013-05-13 · Annual Return
(E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members)
2012-04-17 · Annual Return
(E)FNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)
2011-04-15 · Share Related
(E)Memorandum & Articles of Association
2011-04-15 · Memorandum & Articles
Certificate of Incorporation
2011-04-15 · Incorporation
| Document | Type | Filing Date | Order |
|---|---|---|---|
| Information sheet re S.745(2)(b) | Other | 2026-03-06 | |
| Information sheet re striking off of this company under consideration | Other | 2026-01-13 | |
| Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier | Other | 2023-12-27 | |
| Information sheet re discontinuation of striking off due to objection received | Other | 2017-09-06 | |
| Information sheet re S.744(3) | Other | 2017-08-04 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2014-04-28 | |
| (E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office | Address Change | 2014-04-28 | |
| (E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members) | Annual Return | 2013-05-13 | |
| (E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members) | Annual Return | 2012-04-17 | |
| (E)FNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares) | Share Related | 2011-04-15 | |
| (E)Memorandum & Articles of Association | Memorandum & Articles | 2011-04-15 | |
| Certificate of Incorporation | Incorporation | 2011-04-15 |
Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.
Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru
crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.
Related companies
Frequently asked questions
When was XYLON ZOES BUSINESS CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED incorporated?
XYLON ZOES BUSINESS CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on April 15, 2011.
Is XYLON ZOES BUSINESS CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED still active?
No. XYLON ZOES BUSINESS CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED was dissolved on July 3, 2026.
What are XYLON ZOES BUSINESS CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED's CR number and BRN?
XYLON ZOES BUSINESS CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 1588408 and its business registration number (BRN) is 58231895.
Where is XYLON ZOES BUSINESS CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED's registered office?
XYLON ZOES BUSINESS CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED's registered office was at ROOM 3005, 30/F, LEUNG WAH HOUSE, LEUNG KING ESTATE, TUEN MUN HONG KONG.
What type of company is XYLON ZOES BUSINESS CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED?
XYLON ZOES BUSINESS CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.
How many documents has XYLON ZOES BUSINESS CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED filed?
XYLON ZOES BUSINESS CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has 12 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2011.
Need this data via API? Full data and API access →
Doing compliance checks? Hong Kong company, HKEX disclosure and SFC licence data in one place. Compliance data →