AUTOSUNG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
新源尚電子科技有限公司
About this company
AUTOSUNG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on July 22, 2009. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 1354516 and business registration number (BRN) 50913986. It is one of 110,142 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2009. The company was deregistered on September 9, 2011. There are 8 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2009, most recently Information sheet re S.291AA(9) filed on September 9, 2011.
Company Information
- CR Number
- 1354516
- BRN
- 50913986
- Company Type
- Private company limited by shares
- Type Category
- Local company
Dates & Status
- Incorporation Date
- 2009-07-22
- Dissolution Date
- 2011-09-09
- Dissolution Mode
- Deregistration
- Has Charges
- No
- Dormant
- No
Lifecycle & Winding-up
- Deregistered
- Yes 2011-09-09
Name History
| Name | From | To |
|---|---|---|
| 新源尚電子科技有限公司 | 2009-07-22 | Current |
| AUTOSUNG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED | 2009-07-22 | Current |
Company Documents
Information sheet re S.291AA(9)
2011-09-09 · Other
Information sheet re S.291AA(7)
2011-05-13 · Other
(E)FDR1 - Application for Deregistration of a Defunct Private Company
2011-04-26 · Other
(C)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members)
2010-07-23 · Annual Return
(C)FR1 - Notification of Change of Address of Registered Office
2010-07-23 · Address Change
(E)Memorandum & Articles of Association
2009-07-22 · Memorandum & Articles
(C)FNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)
2009-07-22 · Share Related
Certificate of Incorporation
2009-07-22 · Incorporation
| Document | Type | Filing Date | Order |
|---|---|---|---|
| Information sheet re S.291AA(9) | Other | 2011-09-09 | |
| Information sheet re S.291AA(7) | Other | 2011-05-13 | |
| (E)FDR1 - Application for Deregistration of a Defunct Private Company | Other | 2011-04-26 | |
| (C)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members) | Annual Return | 2010-07-23 | |
| (C)FR1 - Notification of Change of Address of Registered Office | Address Change | 2010-07-23 | |
| (E)Memorandum & Articles of Association | Memorandum & Articles | 2009-07-22 | |
| (C)FNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares) | Share Related | 2009-07-22 | |
| Certificate of Incorporation | Incorporation | 2009-07-22 |
Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.
Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru
crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.
Related companies
Frequently asked questions
When was AUTOSUNG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED incorporated?
AUTOSUNG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on July 22, 2009.
Is AUTOSUNG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED still active?
No. AUTOSUNG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED was deregistered on September 9, 2011.
What are AUTOSUNG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED's CR number and BRN?
AUTOSUNG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 1354516 and its business registration number (BRN) is 50913986.
What type of company is AUTOSUNG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED?
AUTOSUNG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.
How many documents has AUTOSUNG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED filed?
AUTOSUNG TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED has 8 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2009.
Need this data via API? Full data and API access →