Skip to content

ITALY AINASI COSMETICS INT'L GROUP LIMITED

意大利艾娜斯化妝品國際集團有限公司

2003-09-05 · Data updated: 2026-06-06

About this company

ITALY AINASI COSMETICS INT'L GROUP LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on September 5, 2003. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 0860560 and business registration number (BRN) 33894591. It is one of 50,798 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2003. The company was struck off the register on July 6, 2012. There are 15 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2003, most recently Information sheet re S.291(6) for local company filed on July 6, 2012.

Company Information

CR Number
0860560
BRN
33894591
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2003-09-05
Dissolution Date
2012-07-06
Dissolution Mode
Struck Off
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Lifecycle & Winding-up

Struck Off
Yes

Name History

Name History
Name From To
意大利艾娜斯化妝品國際集團有限公司 2003-09-05 Current
ITALY AINASI COSMETICS INT'L GROUP LIMITED 2003-09-05 Current

Company Documents

15

Information sheet re S.291(6) for local company

2012-07-06 · Other

Information sheet re S.291(5) for local company

2012-03-02 · Other

(E)FR1 - Notification of Change of Address of Registered Office

2009-02-02 · Address Change

(E)FD4 - Notification of Resignation of Secretary and Director

2006-12-14 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members)

2005-09-08 · Annual Return

(E)FD4 - Notification of Resignation of Secretary and Director

2005-09-08 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FR1 - Notification of Situation of Registered Office

2005-09-08 · Address Change

(E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members)

2004-09-30 · Annual Return

(E)FD1 - Notification of First Secretary and Director

2003-09-09 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FD2 - Notification of Changes of Secretary and Directors

2003-09-09 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FR1 - Notification of Situation of Registered Office

2003-09-09 · Address Change

(E)FR2 - Notification of Location of Registers

2003-09-09 · Other

(E)Declaration of Compliance

2003-09-05 · Other

(E)Memorandum & Articles of Association

2003-09-05 · Memorandum & Articles

Certificate of Incorporation

2003-09-05 · Incorporation

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2003 →

Browse companies starting with “ITALYA”

Frequently asked questions

When was ITALY AINASI COSMETICS INT'L GROUP LIMITED incorporated?

ITALY AINASI COSMETICS INT'L GROUP LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on September 5, 2003.

Is ITALY AINASI COSMETICS INT'L GROUP LIMITED still active?

No. ITALY AINASI COSMETICS INT'L GROUP LIMITED was struck off the register on July 6, 2012.

What are ITALY AINASI COSMETICS INT'L GROUP LIMITED's CR number and BRN?

ITALY AINASI COSMETICS INT'L GROUP LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 0860560 and its business registration number (BRN) is 33894591.

What type of company is ITALY AINASI COSMETICS INT'L GROUP LIMITED?

ITALY AINASI COSMETICS INT'L GROUP LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has ITALY AINASI COSMETICS INT'L GROUP LIMITED filed?

ITALY AINASI COSMETICS INT'L GROUP LIMITED has 15 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2003.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Doing compliance checks? Hong Kong company, HKEX disclosure and SFC licence data in one place. Compliance data →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-24 · How this data is compiled
Data sourced from Renavon.com