CHINA AEROSPACE IDEAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
中國航天理想科技有限公司
About this company
CHINA AEROSPACE IDEAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on January 18, 2005. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 0946587 and business registration number (BRN) C0946587. It is one of 74,070 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2005. The company was deregistered on November 7, 2008. There are 13 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2005, most recently Information sheet re S.291AA(9) filed on November 7, 2008.
Company Information
- CR Number
- 0946587
- BRN
- C0946587
- Company Type
- Private company limited by shares
- Type Category
- Local company
Dates & Status
- Incorporation Date
- 2005-01-18
- Dissolution Date
- 2008-11-07
- Dissolution Mode
- Deregistration
- Has Charges
- No
- Dormant
- No
Lifecycle & Winding-up
- Deregistered
- Yes 2008-11-07
Name History
| Name | From | To |
|---|---|---|
| 中國航天理想科技有限公司 | 2005-01-18 | Current |
| CHINA AEROSPACE IDEAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED | 2005-01-18 | Current |
Company Documents
Information sheet re S.291AA(9)
2008-11-07 · Other
Information sheet re S.291AA(7)
2008-07-11 · Other
(E)FDR1 - Application for Deregistration of a Defunct Private Company
2008-06-23 · Other
(E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members)
2008-02-25 · Annual Return
(E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members)
2007-03-21 · Annual Return
(E)FR1 - Notification of Situation of Registered Office
2007-03-21 · Address Change
(E)FD2B - Notification of Change of Particulars of Secretary and Director
2007-03-21 · Director/Secretary Change
(E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members)
2006-02-21 · Annual Return
(E)FD1 - Notification of First Secretary and Director
2005-01-20 · Director/Secretary Change
(E)FR1 - Notification of Situation of Registered Office
2005-01-20 · Address Change
(E)Memorandum & Articles of Association
2005-01-18 · Memorandum & Articles
(E)Statement of Compliance on Incorporation of a Company
2005-01-18 · Incorporation
Certificate of Incorporation
2005-01-18 · Incorporation
| Document | Type | Filing Date | Order |
|---|---|---|---|
| Information sheet re S.291AA(9) | Other | 2008-11-07 | |
| Information sheet re S.291AA(7) | Other | 2008-07-11 | |
| (E)FDR1 - Application for Deregistration of a Defunct Private Company | Other | 2008-06-23 | |
| (E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members) | Annual Return | 2008-02-25 | |
| (E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members) | Annual Return | 2007-03-21 | |
| (E)FR1 - Notification of Situation of Registered Office | Address Change | 2007-03-21 | |
| (E)FD2B - Notification of Change of Particulars of Secretary and Director | Director/Secretary Change | 2007-03-21 | |
| (E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members) | Annual Return | 2006-02-21 | |
| (E)FD1 - Notification of First Secretary and Director | Director/Secretary Change | 2005-01-20 | |
| (E)FR1 - Notification of Situation of Registered Office | Address Change | 2005-01-20 | |
| (E)Memorandum & Articles of Association | Memorandum & Articles | 2005-01-18 | |
| (E)Statement of Compliance on Incorporation of a Company | Incorporation | 2005-01-18 | |
| Certificate of Incorporation | Incorporation | 2005-01-18 |
Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.
Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru
crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.
Related companies
Frequently asked questions
When was CHINA AEROSPACE IDEAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED incorporated?
CHINA AEROSPACE IDEAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on January 18, 2005.
Is CHINA AEROSPACE IDEAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED still active?
No. CHINA AEROSPACE IDEAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED was deregistered on November 7, 2008.
What are CHINA AEROSPACE IDEAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED's CR number and BRN?
CHINA AEROSPACE IDEAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 0946587 and its business registration number (BRN) is C0946587.
What type of company is CHINA AEROSPACE IDEAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED?
CHINA AEROSPACE IDEAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.
How many documents has CHINA AEROSPACE IDEAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED filed?
CHINA AEROSPACE IDEAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED has 13 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2005.
Need this data via API? Full data and API access →