Elion Corp Limited
About this company
Elion Corp Limited is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on March 23, 2026. It is registered with business registration number (BRN) 80030053. It is one of 179,088 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2026. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. There are 3 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2026, most recently Certificate of Incorporation filed on March 23, 2026.
Company Information
- CR Number
- Not assigned (registered by BRN)
- BRN
- 80030053
- Company Type
- Private company limited by shares
- Type Category
- Local company
Dates & Status
- Incorporation Date
- 2026-03-23
- Has Charges
- No
- Dormant
- No
Name History
| Name | From | To |
|---|---|---|
| Elion Corp Limited | 2026-03-23 | Current |
Company Documents
Certificate of Incorporation
2026-03-23 · Incorporation
(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)
2026-03-23 · Share Related
(E)Articles of Association
2026-03-23 · Memorandum & Articles
| Document | Type | Filing Date | Order |
|---|---|---|---|
| Certificate of Incorporation | Incorporation | 2026-03-23 | |
| (E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares) | Share Related | 2026-03-23 | |
| (E)Articles of Association | Memorandum & Articles | 2026-03-23 |
Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.
Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru
crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.
Related companies
Frequently asked questions
When was Elion Corp Limited incorporated?
Elion Corp Limited was incorporated in Hong Kong on March 23, 2026.
Is Elion Corp Limited still active?
Yes. Elion Corp Limited is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.
What are Elion Corp Limited's CR number and BRN?
Elion Corp Limited's business registration number (BRN) is 80030053.
What type of company is Elion Corp Limited?
Elion Corp Limited is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.
How many documents has Elion Corp Limited filed?
Elion Corp Limited has 3 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2026.
Need this data via API? Full data and API access →
Doing compliance checks? Hong Kong company, HKEX disclosure and SFC licence data in one place. Compliance data →