SHUNYIDA CO., LIMITED
順易達有限公司
About this company
SHUNYIDA CO., LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on September 15, 2025. It is registered with business registration number (BRN) 78801488. It is one of 197,059 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2025. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. There are 6 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2025, most recently (C)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office filed on July 15, 2026.
Company Information
- CR Number
- Not assigned (registered by BRN)
- BRN
- 78801488
- Company Type
- Private company limited by shares
- Type Category
- Local company
Dates & Status
- Incorporation Date
- 2025-09-15
- Has Charges
- No
- Dormant
- No
Name History
| Name | From | To |
|---|---|---|
| 順易達有限公司 | 2025-09-15 | Current |
| SHUNYIDA CO., LIMITED | 2025-09-15 | Current |
Company Documents
(C)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office
2026-07-15 · Address Change
(C)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation)
2025-11-10 · Director/Secretary Change
(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director
2025-11-10 · Director/Secretary Change
Certificate of Incorporation
2025-09-15 · Incorporation
(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)
2025-09-15 · Share Related
(E)Articles of Association
2025-09-15 · Memorandum & Articles
| Document | Type | Filing Date | Order |
|---|---|---|---|
| (C)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office | Address Change | 2026-07-15 | |
| (C)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation) | Director/Secretary Change | 2025-11-10 | |
| (E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director | Director/Secretary Change | 2025-11-10 | |
| Certificate of Incorporation | Incorporation | 2025-09-15 | |
| (E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares) | Share Related | 2025-09-15 | |
| (E)Articles of Association | Memorandum & Articles | 2025-09-15 |
Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.
Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru
crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.
Related companies
Frequently asked questions
When was SHUNYIDA CO., LIMITED incorporated?
SHUNYIDA CO., LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on September 15, 2025.
Is SHUNYIDA CO., LIMITED still active?
Yes. SHUNYIDA CO., LIMITED is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.
What are SHUNYIDA CO., LIMITED's CR number and BRN?
SHUNYIDA CO., LIMITED's business registration number (BRN) is 78801488.
What type of company is SHUNYIDA CO., LIMITED?
SHUNYIDA CO., LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.
How many documents has SHUNYIDA CO., LIMITED filed?
SHUNYIDA CO., LIMITED has 6 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2025.
Need this data via API? Full data and API access →
Doing compliance checks? Hong Kong company, HKEX disclosure and SFC licence data in one place. Compliance data →