MANU HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES LIMITED
萬友人力服務有限公司
About this company
MANU HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on March 26, 2025. It is registered with business registration number (BRN) 77912072. It is one of 197,059 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2025. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. There are 4 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2025, most recently (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return filed on April 24, 2026.
Company Information
- CR Number
- Not assigned (registered by BRN)
- BRN
- 77912072
- Company Type
- Private company limited by shares
- Type Category
- Local company
Dates & Status
- Incorporation Date
- 2025-03-26
- Has Charges
- No
- Dormant
- No
Name History
| Name | From | To |
|---|---|---|
| 萬友人力服務有限公司 | 2025-03-26 | Current |
| MANU HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES LIMITED | 2025-03-26 | Current |
Company Documents
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2026-04-24 · Annual Return
(C)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)
2025-03-26 · Share Related
(C)Articles of Association
2025-03-26 · Memorandum & Articles
Certificate of Incorporation
2025-03-26 · Incorporation
| Document | Type | Filing Date | Order |
|---|---|---|---|
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2026-04-24 | |
| (C)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares) | Share Related | 2025-03-26 | |
| (C)Articles of Association | Memorandum & Articles | 2025-03-26 | |
| Certificate of Incorporation | Incorporation | 2025-03-26 |
Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.
Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru
crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.
Related companies
Frequently asked questions
When was MANU HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES LIMITED incorporated?
MANU HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on March 26, 2025.
Is MANU HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES LIMITED still active?
Yes. MANU HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES LIMITED is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.
What are MANU HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES LIMITED's CR number and BRN?
MANU HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES LIMITED's business registration number (BRN) is 77912072.
What type of company is MANU HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES LIMITED?
MANU HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.
How many documents has MANU HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES LIMITED filed?
MANU HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES LIMITED has 4 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2025.
Need this data via API? Full data and API access →