Skip to content

Wuji Technologies Co., Limited

無極科技有限公司

Live
2025-02-17 · Incorporated 1 year ago · Data updated: 2026-09-22

About this company

Wuji Technologies Co., Limited is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on February 17, 2025. It is registered with business registration number (BRN) 77710319. It is one of 197,059 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2025. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. Its registered office is at Unit 1802, BEVERLY HSE, 93-107 LOCKHART ROAD, WAN CHAI DISTRICT, HK. There are 5 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2025, most recently (E) FNDR1 - Application for Deregistration of Private Company or Company Limited by Guarantee filed on September 10, 2026.

Company Information

CR Number
Not assigned (registered by BRN)
BRN
77710319
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2025-02-17
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Lifecycle & Winding-up

Deregistration in Progress
Yes

Registered office

Current address

Unit 1802, BEVERLY HSE, 93-107 LOCKHART ROAD, WAN CHAI DISTRICT, HK

All 3,848 companies at Beverly House, 93-107 Lockhart Road →

As filed: FLAT/ROOM 1802,, BEVERLY HOUSE,, 93-107 LOCKHART ROAD,, WAN CHAI, HONG KONG

Name History

Name History
Name From To
無極科技有限公司 2025-02-17 Current
Wuji Technologies Co., Limited 2025-02-17 Current

Current company particulars

The Companies Registry's Company Particulars Report for this company: its current shareholders and their holdings, directors and reserve directors, company secretary, share capital, registered office and name history, as the Registry holds them. Retrieved from the Registry on your behalf and delivered to your email as one report.

Retrieved from the Companies Registry after you order, not transcribed from an old filing; the report states when it was retrieved.

Delivered to your email, usually within a few hours; a full refund if it is not delivered within 48 hours.

Current directors

The Companies Registry's Directors Index for this company: every current director and reserve director, with their capacity and passport-issuing country as the Registry lists them. Retrieved from the Registry on your behalf and delivered to your email.

Retrieved from the Companies Registry after you order, not transcribed from an old filing; the report states when it was retrieved.

Delivered to your email, usually within a few hours; a full refund if it is not delivered within 48 hours.

Company Documents

5

(E) FNDR1 - Application for Deregistration of Private Company or Company Limited by Guarantee

2026-09-10 · Other

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2026-02-25 · Annual Return

Certificate of Incorporation

2025-02-17 · Incorporation

(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)

2025-02-17 · Share Related

(E)Articles of Association

2025-02-17 · Memorandum & Articles

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

crhk.guru is not this company. Messages sent here are not forwarded to it.

What we can supply for this company:

Questions or bulk orders

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2025 →

Browse companies starting with “WUJ”

Frequently asked questions

When was Wuji Technologies Co., Limited incorporated?

Wuji Technologies Co., Limited was incorporated in Hong Kong on February 17, 2025.

Is Wuji Technologies Co., Limited still active?

Yes. Wuji Technologies Co., Limited is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.

What are Wuji Technologies Co., Limited's CR number and BRN?

Wuji Technologies Co., Limited's business registration number (BRN) is 77710319.

Where is Wuji Technologies Co., Limited's registered office?

Wuji Technologies Co., Limited's registered office is at Unit 1802, BEVERLY HSE, 93-107 LOCKHART ROAD, WAN CHAI DISTRICT, HK.

What type of company is Wuji Technologies Co., Limited?

Wuji Technologies Co., Limited is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has Wuji Technologies Co., Limited filed?

Wuji Technologies Co., Limited has 5 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2025.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Doing compliance checks? Hong Kong company, HKEX disclosure and SFC licence data in one place. Hong Kong company data →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-10-21 · How this data is compiled
Data sourced from Renavon.com