Skip to content

Chuanhe Group Co., Limited

川河集團股份有限公司

Live
2023-09-28 · Incorporated 3 years ago · Data updated: 2026-09-04

About this company

Chuanhe Group Co., Limited is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on September 28, 2023. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 3323246 and business registration number (BRN) 75761805. It is one of 133,562 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2023. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. Its registered office is at RM.517, NEW CITY CENTRE, 2 LEI YUE MUN ROAD, KWUN TONG, KOWLOON. HONG KONG. There are 9 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2023, most recently (E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office filed on January 23, 2026.

Company Information

CR Number
3323246
BRN
75761805
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2023-09-28
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Registered office

Current address

RM.517, NEW CITY CENTRE, 2 LEI YUE MUN ROAD, KWUN TONG, KOWLOON. HONG KONG

1 earlier registered-office address on file for this company. (earliest on record: 2023-09-28)

Not ready to buy? Leave your email and we'll let you know when this data is published.

Name History

Name History
Name From To
川河集團股份有限公司 2023-09-28 Current
Chuanhe Group Co., Limited 2023-09-28 Current

Company Documents

9

(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2026-01-23 · Address Change

(E)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation)

2026-01-23 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2025-10-06 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2025-02-11 · Annual Return

Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier

2023-12-27 · Other

Certificate of Incorporation

2023-09-28 · Incorporation

(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)

2023-09-28 · Share Related

(E)Articles of Association

2023-09-28 · Memorandum & Articles

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

· Annual Return

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2023 →

Browse companies starting with “CHUANH”

Frequently asked questions

When was Chuanhe Group Co., Limited incorporated?

Chuanhe Group Co., Limited was incorporated in Hong Kong on September 28, 2023.

Is Chuanhe Group Co., Limited still active?

Yes. Chuanhe Group Co., Limited is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.

What are Chuanhe Group Co., Limited's CR number and BRN?

Chuanhe Group Co., Limited's company registration (CR) number is 3323246 and its business registration number (BRN) is 75761805.

Where is Chuanhe Group Co., Limited's registered office?

Chuanhe Group Co., Limited's registered office is at RM.517, NEW CITY CENTRE, 2 LEI YUE MUN ROAD, KWUN TONG, KOWLOON. HONG KONG.

What type of company is Chuanhe Group Co., Limited?

Chuanhe Group Co., Limited is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has Chuanhe Group Co., Limited filed?

Chuanhe Group Co., Limited has 9 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2023.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-21
Data sourced from Renavon.com