Skip to content

Sevey Logistics Limited

西維物流有限公司

Live
2023-09-07 · Incorporated 3 years ago · Data updated: 2026-08-24

About this company

Sevey Logistics Limited is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on September 7, 2023. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 3316044 and business registration number (BRN) 75688796. It is one of 133,562 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2023. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. Its registered office is at UNIT D18, 3/F, WONG KING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, NO.2-4 TAI YAU STREET, KOWLOON HONG KONG. There are 6 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2023, most recently (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return filed on September 9, 2025.

Company Information

CR Number
3316044
BRN
75688796
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2023-09-07
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Compliance & Flags

One-member Company
Yes

Registered office

Current address

UNIT D18, 3/F, WONG KING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, NO.2-4 TAI YAU STREET, KOWLOON HONG KONG

Name History

Name History
Name From To
西維物流有限公司 2023-09-07 Current
Sevey Logistics Limited 2023-09-07 Current

Company Documents

6

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2025-09-09 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2024-09-09 · Annual Return

Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier

2023-12-27 · Other

Certificate of Incorporation

2023-09-07 · Incorporation

(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)

2023-09-07 · Share Related

(E)Articles of Association

2023-09-07 · Memorandum & Articles

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2023 →

Browse companies starting with “SEV”

Frequently asked questions

When was Sevey Logistics Limited incorporated?

Sevey Logistics Limited was incorporated in Hong Kong on September 7, 2023.

Is Sevey Logistics Limited still active?

Yes. Sevey Logistics Limited is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.

What are Sevey Logistics Limited's CR number and BRN?

Sevey Logistics Limited's company registration (CR) number is 3316044 and its business registration number (BRN) is 75688796.

Where is Sevey Logistics Limited's registered office?

Sevey Logistics Limited's registered office is at UNIT D18, 3/F, WONG KING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING, NO.2-4 TAI YAU STREET, KOWLOON HONG KONG.

What type of company is Sevey Logistics Limited?

Sevey Logistics Limited is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has Sevey Logistics Limited filed?

Sevey Logistics Limited has 6 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2023.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-22
Data sourced from Renavon.com