Skip to content

Chanhigh Management Limited

滄海管理有限公司

Live
2021-07-20 · Incorporated 5 years ago · Data updated: 2026-09-12

About this company

Chanhigh Management Limited is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on July 20, 2021. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 3068745 and business registration number (BRN) 73195113. It is one of 112,563 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2021. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. Its registered office is at 香港 香港灣仔告士打道166-168號 信和財務大廈15樓A室. There are 13 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2021, most recently (C)FND2B - Notice of Change in Particulars of Company Secretary and Director filed on July 3, 2026.

Company Information

CR Number
3068745
BRN
73195113
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2021-07-20
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Compliance & Flags

One-member Company
Yes 2023-07-20

Registered office

Current address

香港 香港灣仔告士打道166-168號 信和財務大廈15樓A室

2 earlier registered-office addresses on file for this company. (earliest on record: 2023-07-17)

Not ready to buy? Leave your email and we'll let you know when this data is published.

Name History

Name History
Name From To
滄海管理有限公司 2021-07-20 Current
Chanhigh Management Limited 2021-07-20 Current

Company Documents

13

(C)FND2B - Notice of Change in Particulars of Company Secretary and Director

2026-07-03 · Director/Secretary Change

(C)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2026-07-03 · Address Change

Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier

2023-12-27 · Other

(C)Special Resolution (Dormant Company)

2023-09-04 · Other

(C)FND2B - Notice of Change in Particulars of Company Secretary and Director

2023-07-20 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2023-07-20 · Annual Return

(C)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2023-07-18 · Address Change

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2022-07-21 · Annual Return

(E)FND2B - Notice of Change in Particulars of Company Secretary and Director

2022-04-20 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director

2021-09-13 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)

2021-07-20 · Share Related

(E)Articles of Association

2021-07-20 · Memorandum & Articles

Certificate of Incorporation

2021-07-20 · Incorporation

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2021 →

Browse companies starting with “CHANH”

Frequently asked questions

When was Chanhigh Management Limited incorporated?

Chanhigh Management Limited was incorporated in Hong Kong on July 20, 2021.

Is Chanhigh Management Limited still active?

Yes. Chanhigh Management Limited is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.

What are Chanhigh Management Limited's CR number and BRN?

Chanhigh Management Limited's company registration (CR) number is 3068745 and its business registration number (BRN) is 73195113.

Where is Chanhigh Management Limited's registered office?

Chanhigh Management Limited's registered office is at 香港 香港灣仔告士打道166-168號 信和財務大廈15樓A室.

What type of company is Chanhigh Management Limited?

Chanhigh Management Limited is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has Chanhigh Management Limited filed?

Chanhigh Management Limited has 13 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2021.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-20
Data sourced from Renavon.com