Skip to content

Full Of Stock Corporation Limited

入伙集團有限公司

Dissolved Dormant
2020-09-23 · Data updated: 2026-06-02

About this company

Full Of Stock Corporation Limited is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on September 23, 2020. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 2979713 and business registration number (BRN) 72250251. It is one of 101,270 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2020. The company was deregistered on March 22, 2024. Its registered office was at 1007A 10/F CENTURY CTR 44-46 HUNG TO RD KWUN TONG KLN HONG KONG. There are 10 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2020, most recently Information sheet re S.751(3) filed on March 22, 2024.

Company Information

CR Number
2979713
BRN
72250251
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2020-09-23
Dissolution Date
2024-03-22
Dissolution Mode
Deregistration
Has Charges
No
Dormant
Yes
Dormancy Start
2022-04-28

Lifecycle & Winding-up

Deregistered
Yes 2024-03-22

Registered office

Current address

1007A 10/F CENTURY CTR 44-46 HUNG TO RD KWUN TONG KLN HONG KONG

Name History

Name History
Name From To
入伙集團有限公司 2020-09-23 Current
Full Of Stock Corporation Limited 2020-09-23 Current

Company Documents

10

Information sheet re S.751(3)

2024-03-22 · Other

Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier

2023-12-27 · Other

Information sheet re S.751(1)

2023-11-24 · Other

(E) FNDR1 - Application for Deregistration of Private Company or Company Limited by Guarantee

2023-10-31 · Other

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2022-09-23 · Annual Return

(C)Special Resolution (Dormant Company)

2022-06-16 · Other

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2021-10-08 · Annual Return

(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)

2020-09-23 · Share Related

(E)Articles of Association

2020-09-23 · Memorandum & Articles

Certificate of Incorporation

2020-09-23 · Incorporation

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2020 →

Browse companies starting with “FULLO”

Frequently asked questions

When was Full Of Stock Corporation Limited incorporated?

Full Of Stock Corporation Limited was incorporated in Hong Kong on September 23, 2020.

Is Full Of Stock Corporation Limited still active?

No. Full Of Stock Corporation Limited was deregistered on March 22, 2024.

What are Full Of Stock Corporation Limited's CR number and BRN?

Full Of Stock Corporation Limited's company registration (CR) number is 2979713 and its business registration number (BRN) is 72250251.

Where is Full Of Stock Corporation Limited's registered office?

Full Of Stock Corporation Limited's registered office was at 1007A 10/F CENTURY CTR 44-46 HUNG TO RD KWUN TONG KLN HONG KONG.

What type of company is Full Of Stock Corporation Limited?

Full Of Stock Corporation Limited is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has Full Of Stock Corporation Limited filed?

Full Of Stock Corporation Limited has 10 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2020.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-22
Data sourced from Renavon.com