Skip to content

ITA BULL (CHINA) VITAMIN DRINK CO., LIMITED

意牛(中國)維他命飲料有限公司

2018-04-03 · Data updated: 2026-05-27

About this company

ITA BULL (CHINA) VITAMIN DRINK CO., LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on April 3, 2018. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 2674784 and business registration number (BRN) 69159121. It is one of 152,953 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2018. The company was struck off the register on December 17, 2021. There are 7 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2018, most recently Information sheet re S.746(2) filed on December 17, 2021.

Company Information

CR Number
2674784
BRN
69159121
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2018-04-03
Dissolution Date
2021-12-17
Dissolution Mode
Struck Off
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Lifecycle & Winding-up

Struck Off
Yes

Name History

Name History
Name From To
意牛(中國)維他命飲料有限公司 2018-04-03 Current
ITA BULL (CHINA) VITAMIN DRINK CO., LIMITED 2018-04-03 Current

Company Documents

7

Information sheet re S.746(2)

2021-12-17 · Other

Information sheet re S.745(2)(b)

2021-08-20 · Other

Information sheet re striking off of this company under consideration

2021-07-06 · Other

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2019-04-24 · Annual Return

Certificate of Incorporation

2018-04-03 · Incorporation

(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)

2018-04-03 · Share Related

(E)Articles of Association

2018-04-03 · Memorandum & Articles

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2018 →

Browse companies starting with “ITAB”

Frequently asked questions

When was ITA BULL (CHINA) VITAMIN DRINK CO., LIMITED incorporated?

ITA BULL (CHINA) VITAMIN DRINK CO., LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on April 3, 2018.

Is ITA BULL (CHINA) VITAMIN DRINK CO., LIMITED still active?

No. ITA BULL (CHINA) VITAMIN DRINK CO., LIMITED was struck off the register on December 17, 2021.

What are ITA BULL (CHINA) VITAMIN DRINK CO., LIMITED's CR number and BRN?

ITA BULL (CHINA) VITAMIN DRINK CO., LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 2674784 and its business registration number (BRN) is 69159121.

What type of company is ITA BULL (CHINA) VITAMIN DRINK CO., LIMITED?

ITA BULL (CHINA) VITAMIN DRINK CO., LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has ITA BULL (CHINA) VITAMIN DRINK CO., LIMITED filed?

ITA BULL (CHINA) VITAMIN DRINK CO., LIMITED has 7 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2018.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-21
Data sourced from Renavon.com