Skip to content

One Belt One Road Zxqy Tv Limited

一帶一路中小企業網絡電視台有限公司

2017-05-11 · Data updated: 2026-03-18

About this company

One Belt One Road Zxqy Tv Limited is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on May 11, 2017. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 2534262 and business registration number (BRN) 67742574. It is one of 161,289 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2017. The company was struck off the register on March 17, 2023. There are 12 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2017, most recently Information sheet re S.746(2) filed on March 17, 2023.

Company Information

CR Number
2534262
BRN
67742574
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2017-05-11
Dissolution Date
2023-03-17
Dissolution Mode
Struck Off
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Lifecycle & Winding-up

Struck Off
Yes

Name History

Name History
Name From To
一帶一路中小企業網絡電視台有限公司 2017-05-11 Current
One Belt One Road Zxqy Tv Limited 2017-05-11 Current

Company Documents

12

Information sheet re S.746(2)

2023-03-17 · Other

Information sheet re S.745(2)(b)

2022-11-18 · Other

Information sheet re striking off of this company under consideration

2022-09-27 · Other

(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director

2021-12-07 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2019-05-14 · Annual Return

(E)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation)

2018-10-19 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director

2018-10-19 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2018-06-04 · Address Change

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2018-06-04 · Annual Return

(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)

2017-05-11 · Share Related

(E)Articles of Association

2017-05-11 · Memorandum & Articles

Certificate of Incorporation

2017-05-11 · Incorporation

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2017 →

Browse companies starting with “ONEB”

Frequently asked questions

When was One Belt One Road Zxqy Tv Limited incorporated?

One Belt One Road Zxqy Tv Limited was incorporated in Hong Kong on May 11, 2017.

Is One Belt One Road Zxqy Tv Limited still active?

No. One Belt One Road Zxqy Tv Limited was struck off the register on March 17, 2023.

What are One Belt One Road Zxqy Tv Limited's CR number and BRN?

One Belt One Road Zxqy Tv Limited's company registration (CR) number is 2534262 and its business registration number (BRN) is 67742574.

What type of company is One Belt One Road Zxqy Tv Limited?

One Belt One Road Zxqy Tv Limited is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has One Belt One Road Zxqy Tv Limited filed?

One Belt One Road Zxqy Tv Limited has 12 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2017.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-22
Data sourced from Renavon.com