Skip to content

Korea three nutrition food products Co., Limited

韓國三養食品株式會社有限公司

2017-03-03 · Data updated: 2026-05-30

About this company

Korea three nutrition food products Co., Limited is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on March 3, 2017. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 2493145 and business registration number (BRN) 67329645. It is one of 161,289 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2017. The company was struck off the register on December 6, 2019. There are 7 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2017, most recently Information sheet re S.746(2) filed on December 6, 2019.

Company Information

CR Number
2493145
BRN
67329645
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2017-03-03
Dissolution Date
2019-12-06
Dissolution Mode
Struck Off
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Lifecycle & Winding-up

Struck Off
Yes

Name History

Name History
Name From To
韓國三養食品株式會社有限公司 2017-03-03 Current
Korea three nutrition food products Co., Limited 2017-03-03 Current

Company Documents

7

Information sheet re S.746(2)

2019-12-06 · Other

Information sheet re S.745(2)(b)

2019-08-16 · Other

Information sheet re striking off of this company under consideration

2019-07-05 · Other

(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director

2018-07-23 · Director/Secretary Change

(C)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)

2017-03-03 · Share Related

(E)Articles of Association

2017-03-03 · Memorandum & Articles

Certificate of Incorporation

2017-03-03 · Incorporation

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2017 →

Browse companies starting with “KOREAT”

Frequently asked questions

When was Korea three nutrition food products Co., Limited incorporated?

Korea three nutrition food products Co., Limited was incorporated in Hong Kong on March 3, 2017.

Is Korea three nutrition food products Co., Limited still active?

No. Korea three nutrition food products Co., Limited was struck off the register on December 6, 2019.

What are Korea three nutrition food products Co., Limited's CR number and BRN?

Korea three nutrition food products Co., Limited's company registration (CR) number is 2493145 and its business registration number (BRN) is 67329645.

What type of company is Korea three nutrition food products Co., Limited?

Korea three nutrition food products Co., Limited is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has Korea three nutrition food products Co., Limited filed?

Korea three nutrition food products Co., Limited has 7 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2017.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-21
Data sourced from Renavon.com