Skip to content

Germany Lu Ye International Holdings Limited

德國鹿野國際控股有限公司

2016-05-25 · Data updated: 2026-05-31

About this company

Germany Lu Ye International Holdings Limited is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on May 25, 2016. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 2381817 and business registration number (BRN) 66210124. It is one of 145,779 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2016. The company was deregistered on October 6, 2017. There are 6 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2016, most recently Information sheet re S.751(3) filed on October 6, 2017.

Company Information

CR Number
2381817
BRN
66210124
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2016-05-25
Dissolution Date
2017-10-06
Dissolution Mode
Deregistration
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Lifecycle & Winding-up

Deregistered
Yes 2017-10-06

Name History

Name History
Name From To
德國鹿野國際控股有限公司 2016-05-25 Current
Germany Lu Ye International Holdings Limited 2016-05-25 Current

Company Documents

6

Information sheet re S.751(3)

2017-10-06 · Other

Information sheet re S.751(1)

2017-06-16 · Other

(E) FNDR1 - Application for Deregistration of Private Company or Company Limited by Guarantee

2017-05-24 · Other

(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)

2016-05-25 · Share Related

(E)Articles of Association

2016-05-25 · Memorandum & Articles

Certificate of Incorporation

2016-05-25 · Incorporation

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2016 →

Browse companies starting with “GERMANYL”

Frequently asked questions

When was Germany Lu Ye International Holdings Limited incorporated?

Germany Lu Ye International Holdings Limited was incorporated in Hong Kong on May 25, 2016.

Is Germany Lu Ye International Holdings Limited still active?

No. Germany Lu Ye International Holdings Limited was deregistered on October 6, 2017.

What are Germany Lu Ye International Holdings Limited's CR number and BRN?

Germany Lu Ye International Holdings Limited's company registration (CR) number is 2381817 and its business registration number (BRN) is 66210124.

What type of company is Germany Lu Ye International Holdings Limited?

Germany Lu Ye International Holdings Limited is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has Germany Lu Ye International Holdings Limited filed?

Germany Lu Ye International Holdings Limited has 6 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2016.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-22
Data sourced from Renavon.com