T&B FOOTWEAR TRADING SERVICE CENTER CO., LIMITED
蕾施鞋類貿易服務中心有限公司
About this company
T&B FOOTWEAR TRADING SERVICE CENTER CO., LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on January 15, 2013. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 1851710 and business registration number (BRN) 60877235. It is one of 174,829 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2013. The company was struck off the register on October 5, 2018. There are 8 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2013, most recently Information sheet re S.746(2) filed on October 5, 2018.
Company Information
- CR Number
- 1851710
- BRN
- 60877235
- Company Type
- Private company limited by shares
- Type Category
- Local company
Dates & Status
- Incorporation Date
- 2013-01-15
- Dissolution Date
- 2018-10-05
- Dissolution Mode
- Struck Off
- Has Charges
- No
- Dormant
- No
Lifecycle & Winding-up
- Struck Off
- Yes
Name History
| Name | From | To |
|---|---|---|
| 蕾施鞋類貿易服務中心有限公司 | 2013-01-15 | Current |
| T&B FOOTWEAR TRADING SERVICE CENTER CO., LIMITED | 2013-01-15 | Current |
Company Documents
Information sheet re S.746(2)
2018-10-05 · Other
Information sheet re S.745(2)(b)
2018-06-15 · Other
Information sheet re striking off of this company under consideration
2018-04-30 · Other
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2015-01-20 · Annual Return
(E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members)
2014-01-15 · Annual Return
(E)FNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)
2013-01-15 · Share Related
(E)Memorandum & Articles of Association
2013-01-15 · Memorandum & Articles
Certificate of Incorporation
2013-01-15 · Incorporation
| Document | Type | Filing Date | Order |
|---|---|---|---|
| Information sheet re S.746(2) | Other | 2018-10-05 | |
| Information sheet re S.745(2)(b) | Other | 2018-06-15 | |
| Information sheet re striking off of this company under consideration | Other | 2018-04-30 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2015-01-20 | |
| (E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members) | Annual Return | 2014-01-15 | |
| (E)FNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares) | Share Related | 2013-01-15 | |
| (E)Memorandum & Articles of Association | Memorandum & Articles | 2013-01-15 | |
| Certificate of Incorporation | Incorporation | 2013-01-15 |
Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.
Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru
crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.
Related companies
Frequently asked questions
When was T&B FOOTWEAR TRADING SERVICE CENTER CO., LIMITED incorporated?
T&B FOOTWEAR TRADING SERVICE CENTER CO., LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on January 15, 2013.
Is T&B FOOTWEAR TRADING SERVICE CENTER CO., LIMITED still active?
No. T&B FOOTWEAR TRADING SERVICE CENTER CO., LIMITED was struck off the register on October 5, 2018.
What are T&B FOOTWEAR TRADING SERVICE CENTER CO., LIMITED's CR number and BRN?
T&B FOOTWEAR TRADING SERVICE CENTER CO., LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 1851710 and its business registration number (BRN) is 60877235.
What type of company is T&B FOOTWEAR TRADING SERVICE CENTER CO., LIMITED?
T&B FOOTWEAR TRADING SERVICE CENTER CO., LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.
How many documents has T&B FOOTWEAR TRADING SERVICE CENTER CO., LIMITED filed?
T&B FOOTWEAR TRADING SERVICE CENTER CO., LIMITED has 8 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2013.
Need this data via API? Full data and API access →