Skip to content

CONCORD TECHNOLOGIES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED

協和科技(香港)有限公司

Live
2012-07-11 · Incorporated 14 years ago · Data updated: 2026-08-25

About this company

CONCORD TECHNOLOGIES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on July 11, 2012. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 1771555 and business registration number (BRN) 60072093. It is one of 150,863 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2012. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. It previously operated under the name LINTEC TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED until November 8, 2012. There are 66 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2012, most recently (E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office filed on September 3, 2025.

Company Information

CR Number
1771555
BRN
60072093
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2012-07-11
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Name History

Name History
Name From To
協和科技(香港)有限公司 2012-11-08 Current
聯泰技術有限公司 2012-07-11 2012-11-08
CONCORD TECHNOLOGIES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 2012-11-08 Current
LINTEC TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED 2012-07-11 2012-11-08

Company Documents

66

(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2025-09-03 · Address Change

(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2025-09-03 · Address Change

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2025-08-22 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2025-08-22 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2024-08-01 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2024-08-01 · Annual Return

Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier

2023-12-27 · Other

Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier

2023-12-27 · Other

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2023-07-13 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2023-07-13 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2022-07-12 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2022-07-12 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2021-08-11 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2021-08-11 · Annual Return

(E)FND2B - Notice of Change in Particulars of Company Secretary and Director

2020-10-20 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FND2B - Notice of Change in Particulars of Company Secretary and Director

2020-10-20 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2020-10-09 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2020-10-09 · Annual Return

(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2020-01-09 · Address Change

(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2020-01-09 · Address Change

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2012 →

Browse companies starting with “CONCO”

Frequently asked questions

When was CONCORD TECHNOLOGIES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED incorporated?

CONCORD TECHNOLOGIES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on July 11, 2012.

Is CONCORD TECHNOLOGIES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED still active?

Yes. CONCORD TECHNOLOGIES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.

What are CONCORD TECHNOLOGIES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED's CR number and BRN?

CONCORD TECHNOLOGIES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 1771555 and its business registration number (BRN) is 60072093.

What type of company is CONCORD TECHNOLOGIES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED?

CONCORD TECHNOLOGIES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has CONCORD TECHNOLOGIES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED filed?

CONCORD TECHNOLOGIES (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED has 66 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2012.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Doing compliance checks? Hong Kong company, HKEX disclosure and SFC licence data in one place. Compliance data →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-27 · How this data is compiled
Data sourced from Renavon.com