Skip to content

LIANCHAO INT'L (FRANCE) WINE LIMITED

戀巢國際(法國)葡萄酒有限公司

2009-09-24 · Data updated: 2026-05-27

About this company

LIANCHAO INT'L (FRANCE) WINE LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on September 24, 2009. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 1376424 and business registration number (BRN) 51201938. It is one of 110,142 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2009. The company was struck off the register on January 3, 2014. There are 5 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2009, most recently Information sheet re S.291(6) for local company filed on January 3, 2014.

Company Information

CR Number
1376424
BRN
51201938
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2009-09-24
Dissolution Date
2014-01-03
Dissolution Mode
Struck Off
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Lifecycle & Winding-up

Struck Off
Yes

Name History

Name History
Name From To
戀巢國際(法國)葡萄酒有限公司 2009-09-24 Current
LIANCHAO INT'L (FRANCE) WINE LIMITED 2009-09-24 Current

Company Documents

5

Information sheet re S.291(6) for local company

2014-01-03 · Other

Information sheet re S.291(5) for local company

2013-09-13 · Other

(E)Memorandum & Articles of Association

2009-09-24 · Memorandum & Articles

(E)FNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)

2009-09-24 · Share Related

Certificate of Incorporation

2009-09-24 · Incorporation

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2009 →

Browse companies starting with “LIANC”

Frequently asked questions

When was LIANCHAO INT'L (FRANCE) WINE LIMITED incorporated?

LIANCHAO INT'L (FRANCE) WINE LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on September 24, 2009.

Is LIANCHAO INT'L (FRANCE) WINE LIMITED still active?

No. LIANCHAO INT'L (FRANCE) WINE LIMITED was struck off the register on January 3, 2014.

What are LIANCHAO INT'L (FRANCE) WINE LIMITED's CR number and BRN?

LIANCHAO INT'L (FRANCE) WINE LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 1376424 and its business registration number (BRN) is 51201938.

What type of company is LIANCHAO INT'L (FRANCE) WINE LIMITED?

LIANCHAO INT'L (FRANCE) WINE LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has LIANCHAO INT'L (FRANCE) WINE LIMITED filed?

LIANCHAO INT'L (FRANCE) WINE LIMITED has 5 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2009.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-22
Data sourced from Renavon.com