Skip to content

BO NGAI JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED

寶藝珠寶國際有限公司

Live
1999-05-17 · Incorporated 27 years ago · Data updated: 2026-08-25

About this company

BO NGAI JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on May 17, 1999. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 0676015 and business registration number (BRN) 30096390. It is one of 36,247 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 1999. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. Its registered office is at FLAT L 9/F WINNER BLDG 36 MAN YUE ST HUNGHOM KLN HONG KONG. There are 48 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 1999, most recently (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return filed on May 21, 2026. The Registrar's records indicate that this company has registered charges against its assets.

Company Information

CR Number
0676015
BRN
30096390
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
1999-05-17
Has Charges
Yes
Dormant
No

Registered office

Current address

FLAT L 9/F WINNER BLDG 36 MAN YUE ST HUNGHOM KLN HONG KONG

Name History

Name History
Name From To
寶藝珠寶國際有限公司 1999-05-17 Current
BO NGAI JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 1999-05-17 Current

Company Documents

48

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2026-05-21 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2025-07-07 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2024-10-14 · Annual Return

(E)FNM2 - Notification of Payment / Satisfaction of Debt, Release from Charge, etc.

2024-05-07 · Charges

(E)Instrument

2024-05-07 · Other

Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier

2023-12-27 · Other

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2023-08-02 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2022-05-23 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2021-06-16 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2020-06-03 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2018-06-13 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2017-05-31 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2016-05-20 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2015-06-30 · Annual Return

(E)FAR1 - Annual return (with a list of members)

2014-05-27 · Annual Return

(E)FNM2 - Notification of Payment / Satisfaction of Debt, Release from Charge, etc.

2014-04-09 · Charges

(E)Instrument

2014-04-09 · Other

(E)FNM1 - Statement of Particulars of Charge

2014-03-25 · Charges

(E)Instrument

2014-03-25 · Other

(E)Certificate of Registration of Charge

2014-03-25 · Charges

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 1999 →

Browse companies starting with “BONG”

Frequently asked questions

When was BO NGAI JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED incorporated?

BO NGAI JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on May 17, 1999.

Is BO NGAI JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED still active?

Yes. BO NGAI JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.

What are BO NGAI JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED's CR number and BRN?

BO NGAI JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 0676015 and its business registration number (BRN) is 30096390.

Where is BO NGAI JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED's registered office?

BO NGAI JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED's registered office is at FLAT L 9/F WINNER BLDG 36 MAN YUE ST HUNGHOM KLN HONG KONG.

What type of company is BO NGAI JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED?

BO NGAI JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has BO NGAI JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED filed?

BO NGAI JEWELLERY INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED has 48 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 1999.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Doing compliance checks? Hong Kong company, HKEX disclosure and SFC licence data in one place. Compliance data →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-27 · How this data is compiled
Data sourced from Renavon.com