Information about Hong Kong company 1755918, Xinglun Group Limited 興輪集團有限公司

Xinglun Group Limited 興輪集團有限公司 was incorporated on 06 June 2012. It is limited and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
Xinglun Group Limited
興輪集團有限公司
06 June 2012

Last updated

17 April 2020

Similarly-named companies