Information about Hong Kong company 0618635, SMART ACCESS LIMITED 卓忠有限公司

SMART ACCESS LIMITED 卓忠有限公司 was incorporated on 30 July 1997 and was dissolved on 03 September 2010 after 4783 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
SMART ACCESS LIMITED
卓忠有限公司
30 July 1997

More details

Similarly-named companies