Information about Hong Kong company 0892791, SMART ACCESS ENTERPRISES LIMITED

SMART ACCESS ENTERPRISES LIMITED was incorporated on 30 March 2004 and was dissolved on 09 October 2009 after 2019 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
SMART ACCESS ENTERPRISES LIMITED
30 March 2004

More details

Similarly-named companies