Information about Hong Kong company 2567517, RED HORSE READING CLUB GROUP LIMITED 紅馬讀書會集團有限公司

RED HORSE READING CLUB GROUP LIMITED 紅馬讀書會集團有限公司 was incorporated on 17 August 2017. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
RED HORSE READING CLUB GROUP LIMITED
紅馬讀書會集團有限公司
17 August 2017

More details

Last updated

15 March 2020