Information about Hong Kong company 2254505, MOVIT INTERTRANS (HK) CO., LIMITED 穆微國際貨運(香港)有限公司

MOVIT INTERTRANS (HK) CO., LIMITED 穆微國際貨運(香港)有限公司 was incorporated on 23 June 2015. It is limited and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
MOVIT INTERTRANS (HK) CO., LIMITED
穆微國際貨運(香港)有限公司
23 June 2015

Last updated

16 November 2020