Information about Hong Kong company 0881313, MOONSTAR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

MOONSTAR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED was incorporated on 30 January 2004 and was dissolved on 15 July 2005 after 532 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
MOONSTAR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
30 January 2004

Similarly-named companies