Information about Hong Kong company 0753428, MEDTECH LIMITED

MEDTECH LIMITED was incorporated on 09 April 2001 and was dissolved on 26 November 2010 after 3518 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
MEDTECH LIMITED
09 April 2001

More details

Similarly-named companies