Information about Hong Kong company 0419117, LUCKY INFORMATION LIMITED 運通資訊有限公司

LUCKY INFORMATION LIMITED 運通資訊有限公司 was incorporated on 06 May 1993 and was dissolved on 15 December 2000 after 2780 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
LUCKY INFORMATION LIMITED
運通資訊有限公司
06 May 1993

More details

Similarly-named companies