Information about Hong Kong company 0631577, LEON & ASSOCIATES LIMITED 利安策劃有限公司

LEON & ASSOCIATES LIMITED 利安策劃有限公司 was incorporated on 03 December 1997 and was dissolved on 25 July 2003 after 2060 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
LEON & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
利安策劃有限公司
03 December 1997