Information about Hong Kong company 2497172, KINGHI LED LIGHTING CO., LIMITED 香港勤海光電有限公司

KINGHI LED LIGHTING CO., LIMITED 香港勤海光電有限公司 was incorporated on 10 March 2017. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
KINGHI LED LIGHTING CO., LIMITED
香港勤海光電有限公司
10 March 2017

More details

Last updated

27 March 2020