Information about Hong Kong company 1668053, JADE WISDOM LIMITED 翠明有限公司

JADE WISDOM LIMITED 翠明有限公司 was incorporated on 28 September 2011 and was dissolved on 21 July 2017 after 2123 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
JADE WISDOM LIMITED
翠明有限公司
28 September 2011

Similarly-named companies