Information about Hong Kong company 0884968, HUNG MING INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 鴻鳴國際貿易有限公司

HUNG MING INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 鴻鳴國際貿易有限公司 was incorporated on 26 February 2004 and was dissolved on 31 March 2006 after 764 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HUNG MING INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
鴻鳴國際貿易有限公司
26 February 2004

More details

Similarly-named companies