Information about Hong Kong company 0837140, HUNG MING ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 鴻鳴工程有限公司

HUNG MING ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 鴻鳴工程有限公司 was incorporated on 10 March 2003 and was dissolved on 11 December 2015 after 4659 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HUNG MING ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
鴻鳴工程有限公司
10 March 2003

More details

Similarly-named companies