Information about Hong Kong company 1676842, HONGKONG QIXUAN INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED 香港其軒國際醫療投資管理集團有限公司

HONGKONG QIXUAN INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED 香港其軒國際醫療投資管理集團有限公司 was incorporated on 02 November 2011 and was dissolved on 02 April 2015 after 1247 days. It was limited and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HONGKONG QIXUAN INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED
香港其軒國際醫療投資管理集團有限公司
02 November 2011

Similarly-named companies