Information about Hong Kong company 1339191, HK CHARM STAR GROUP LIMITED 香港魅力之星集團有限公司

HK CHARM STAR GROUP LIMITED 香港魅力之星集團有限公司 was incorporated on 19 May 2009 and was dissolved on 19 September 2014 after 1949 days. It was limited by shares and a private company.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
HK CHARM STAR GROUP LIMITED
香港魅力之星集團有限公司
19 May 2009

More details

Similarly-named companies