Information about Hong Kong company 2180132, GRAND EXCELLENCE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 鴻宏科技有限公司

GRAND EXCELLENCE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 鴻宏科技有限公司 was incorporated on 12 December 2014. It is limited by shares and a private company.

If you would like to know from official documents who this company's shareholders or directors are or its registered address – as of today – you can purchase this information now for only US$25. We will get this information to your provided email address within 2 working days once payment is completed.

Name history

English names Chinese names Effective from
GRAND EXCELLENCE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
鴻宏科技有限公司
12 December 2014

More details

Last updated

19 April 2020

Similarly-named companies