Skip to content

Huanzhi Global Pet Supplies Limited

環旨國際寵物用品有限公司

Live
2026-05-21 · Incorporated 4 months ago · Data updated: 2026-09-02

About this company

Huanzhi Global Pet Supplies Limited is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on May 21, 2026. It is registered with business registration number (BRN) 80454239. It is one of 176,275 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2026. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. There are 3 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2026, most recently Certificate of Incorporation filed on May 21, 2026.

Company Information

CR Number
Not assigned (registered by BRN)
BRN
80454239
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2026-05-21
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Name History

Name History
Name From To
環旨國際寵物用品有限公司 2026-05-21 Current
Huanzhi Global Pet Supplies Limited 2026-05-21 Current

Company Documents

3

Certificate of Incorporation

2026-05-21 · Incorporation

(C)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)

2026-05-21 · Share Related

(C)Articles of Association

2026-05-21 · Memorandum & Articles

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2026 →

Browse companies starting with “HUANZ”

Frequently asked questions

When was Huanzhi Global Pet Supplies Limited incorporated?

Huanzhi Global Pet Supplies Limited was incorporated in Hong Kong on May 21, 2026.

Is Huanzhi Global Pet Supplies Limited still active?

Yes. Huanzhi Global Pet Supplies Limited is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.

What are Huanzhi Global Pet Supplies Limited's CR number and BRN?

Huanzhi Global Pet Supplies Limited's business registration number (BRN) is 80454239.

What type of company is Huanzhi Global Pet Supplies Limited?

Huanzhi Global Pet Supplies Limited is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has Huanzhi Global Pet Supplies Limited filed?

Huanzhi Global Pet Supplies Limited has 3 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2026.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-22
Data sourced from Renavon.com