Skip to content

Hong Kong Futing Cultural & Creative Limited

香港馥廷文化創意有限公司

Live
2026-01-23 · Incorporated 8 months ago · Data updated: 2026-09-04

About this company

Hong Kong Futing Cultural & Creative Limited is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on January 23, 2026. It is registered with business registration number (BRN) 79672678. It is one of 176,961 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2026. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. There are 3 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2026, most recently Certificate of Incorporation filed on January 23, 2026.

Company Information

CR Number
Not assigned (registered by BRN)
BRN
79672678
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2026-01-23
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Name History

Name History
Name From To
香港馥廷文化創意有限公司 2026-01-23 Current
Hong Kong Futing Cultural & Creative Limited 2026-01-23 Current

Company Documents

3

Certificate of Incorporation

2026-01-23 · Incorporation

(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)

2026-01-23 · Share Related

(E)Articles of Association

2026-01-23 · Memorandum & Articles

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2026 →

Browse companies starting with “HONGKONG”

Frequently asked questions

When was Hong Kong Futing Cultural & Creative Limited incorporated?

Hong Kong Futing Cultural & Creative Limited was incorporated in Hong Kong on January 23, 2026.

Is Hong Kong Futing Cultural & Creative Limited still active?

Yes. Hong Kong Futing Cultural & Creative Limited is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.

What are Hong Kong Futing Cultural & Creative Limited's CR number and BRN?

Hong Kong Futing Cultural & Creative Limited's business registration number (BRN) is 79672678.

What type of company is Hong Kong Futing Cultural & Creative Limited?

Hong Kong Futing Cultural & Creative Limited is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has Hong Kong Futing Cultural & Creative Limited filed?

Hong Kong Futing Cultural & Creative Limited has 3 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2026.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-22
Data sourced from Renavon.com