HongKong Kerui Investment Limited
香港科睿投資有限公司
About this company
HongKong Kerui Investment Limited is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on July 26, 2024. It is registered with business registration number (BRN) 76862553. It is one of 146,421 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2024. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. There are 5 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2024, most recently (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return filed on July 28, 2025.
Company Information
- CR Number
- Not assigned (registered by BRN)
- BRN
- 76862553
- Company Type
- Private company limited by shares
- Type Category
- Local company
Dates & Status
- Incorporation Date
- 2024-07-26
- Has Charges
- No
- Dormant
- No
Name History
| Name | From | To |
|---|---|---|
| 香港科睿投資有限公司 | 2024-07-26 | Current |
| HongKong Kerui Investment Limited | 2024-07-26 | Current |
Company Documents
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2025-07-28 · Annual Return
Certificate of Incorporation
2024-07-26 · Incorporation
(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)
2024-07-26 · Share Related
(E)Articles of Association
2024-07-26 · Memorandum & Articles
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
| Document | Type | Filing Date | Order |
|---|---|---|---|
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2025-07-28 | |
| Certificate of Incorporation | Incorporation | 2024-07-26 | |
| (E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares) | Share Related | 2024-07-26 | |
| (E)Articles of Association | Memorandum & Articles | 2024-07-26 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return |
Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.
Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru
crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.
Related companies
Frequently asked questions
When was HongKong Kerui Investment Limited incorporated?
HongKong Kerui Investment Limited was incorporated in Hong Kong on July 26, 2024.
Is HongKong Kerui Investment Limited still active?
Yes. HongKong Kerui Investment Limited is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.
What are HongKong Kerui Investment Limited's CR number and BRN?
HongKong Kerui Investment Limited's business registration number (BRN) is 76862553.
What type of company is HongKong Kerui Investment Limited?
HongKong Kerui Investment Limited is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.
How many documents has HongKong Kerui Investment Limited filed?
HongKong Kerui Investment Limited has 5 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2024.
Need this data via API? Full data and API access →