CHIN HONG MOTOR CAR REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED
展航汽車維修有限公司
About this company
CHIN HONG MOTOR CAR REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on February 16, 2024. It is registered with business registration number (BRN) 76218992. It is one of 146,421 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2024. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. Its registered office is at 香港 元朗 錦田上村林錦路DD114地段72C號. There are 5 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2024, most recently (C)FNAR1 - Annual Return filed on February 27, 2026.
Company Information
- CR Number
- Not assigned (registered by BRN)
- BRN
- 76218992
- Company Type
- Private company limited by shares
- Type Category
- Local company
Dates & Status
- Incorporation Date
- 2024-02-16
- Has Charges
- No
- Dormant
- No
Registered office
Current address
香港 元朗 錦田上村林錦路DD114地段72C號
Name History
| Name | From | To |
|---|---|---|
| 展航汽車維修有限公司 | 2024-02-16 | Current |
| CHIN HONG MOTOR CAR REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED | 2024-02-16 | Current |
Company Documents
(C)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2026-02-27 · Annual Return
(C)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2025-02-28 · Annual Return
(C)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)
2024-02-16 · Share Related
(E)Articles of Association
2024-02-16 · Memorandum & Articles
Certificate of Incorporation
2024-02-16 · Incorporation
| Document | Type | Filing Date | Order |
|---|---|---|---|
| (C)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2026-02-27 | |
| (C)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2025-02-28 | |
| (C)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares) | Share Related | 2024-02-16 | |
| (E)Articles of Association | Memorandum & Articles | 2024-02-16 | |
| Certificate of Incorporation | Incorporation | 2024-02-16 |
Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.
Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru
crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.
Related companies
Frequently asked questions
When was CHIN HONG MOTOR CAR REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED incorporated?
CHIN HONG MOTOR CAR REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on February 16, 2024.
Is CHIN HONG MOTOR CAR REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED still active?
Yes. CHIN HONG MOTOR CAR REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.
What are CHIN HONG MOTOR CAR REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED's CR number and BRN?
CHIN HONG MOTOR CAR REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED's business registration number (BRN) is 76218992.
Where is CHIN HONG MOTOR CAR REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED's registered office?
CHIN HONG MOTOR CAR REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED's registered office is at 香港 元朗 錦田上村林錦路DD114地段72C號.
What type of company is CHIN HONG MOTOR CAR REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED?
CHIN HONG MOTOR CAR REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.
How many documents has CHIN HONG MOTOR CAR REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED filed?
CHIN HONG MOTOR CAR REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED has 5 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2024.
Need this data via API? Full data and API access →