Skip to content

VAST CHARM CORPORATION LIMITED

耀泰有限公司

Live
2023-01-20 · Incorporated 3 years ago · Data updated: 2026-08-26

About this company

VAST CHARM CORPORATION LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on January 20, 2023. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 3226923 and business registration number (BRN) 74792061. It is one of 133,562 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2023. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. Its registered office is at 香港 長沙灣永康街18號永康中心3樓B室九龍. There are 12 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2023, most recently (C)FNAR1 - Annual Return filed on January 28, 2026.

Company Information

CR Number
3226923
BRN
74792061
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2023-01-20
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Registered office

Current address

香港 長沙灣永康街18號永康中心3樓B室九龍

2 earlier registered-office addresses on file for this company. (earliest on record: 2023-11-21)

Not ready to buy? Leave your email and we'll let you know when this data is published.

Name History

Name History
Name From To
耀泰有限公司 2023-01-20 Current
VAST CHARM CORPORATION LIMITED 2023-01-20 Current

Company Documents

12

(C)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2026-01-28 · Annual Return

(C)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2025-01-24 · Annual Return

(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2024-05-07 · Address Change

(C)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2024-02-07 · Annual Return

(C)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation)

2024-01-18 · Director/Secretary Change

Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier

2023-12-27 · Other

(C)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2023-11-21 · Address Change

(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director

2023-11-21 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FNSC1 - Return of Allotment

2023-11-21 · Share Related

Certificate of Incorporation

2023-01-20 · Incorporation

(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)

2023-01-20 · Share Related

(E)Articles of Association

2023-01-20 · Memorandum & Articles

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2023 →

Browse companies starting with “VASTC”

Frequently asked questions

When was VAST CHARM CORPORATION LIMITED incorporated?

VAST CHARM CORPORATION LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on January 20, 2023.

Is VAST CHARM CORPORATION LIMITED still active?

Yes. VAST CHARM CORPORATION LIMITED is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.

What are VAST CHARM CORPORATION LIMITED's CR number and BRN?

VAST CHARM CORPORATION LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 3226923 and its business registration number (BRN) is 74792061.

Where is VAST CHARM CORPORATION LIMITED's registered office?

VAST CHARM CORPORATION LIMITED's registered office is at 香港 長沙灣永康街18號永康中心3樓B室九龍.

What type of company is VAST CHARM CORPORATION LIMITED?

VAST CHARM CORPORATION LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has VAST CHARM CORPORATION LIMITED filed?

VAST CHARM CORPORATION LIMITED has 12 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2023.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-20
Data sourced from Renavon.com