Skip to content

FIRST INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED

第一國際供應鏈投資有限公司

Live
2021-09-02 · Incorporated 5 years ago · Data updated: 2026-08-26

About this company

FIRST INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on September 2, 2021. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 3082122 and business registration number (BRN) 73330436. It is one of 112,563 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2021. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. It previously operated under the name YUBAI SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED until March 15, 2022. Its registered office is at UNIT 1208, 12/F., NEW EAST OCEAN CENTRE, 9 SCIENCE MUSEUM ROAD, TSIM SHA TSUI EAST, KLN HONG KONG. There are 13 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2021, most recently (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return filed on September 12, 2025.

Company Information

CR Number
3082122
BRN
73330436
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2021-09-02
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Compliance & Flags

One-member Company
Yes 2023-09-02

Registered office

Current address

UNIT 1208, 12/F., NEW EAST OCEAN CENTRE, 9 SCIENCE MUSEUM ROAD, TSIM SHA TSUI EAST, KLN HONG KONG

Name History

Name History
Name From To
第一國際供應鏈投資有限公司 2022-03-15 Current
宇柏供應鏈投資有限公司 2021-09-02 2022-03-15
FIRST INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED 2022-03-15 Current
YUBAI SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED 2021-09-02 2022-03-15

Company Documents

13

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2025-09-12 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2024-09-11 · Annual Return

Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier

2023-12-27 · Other

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2023-09-12 · Annual Return

(E)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation)

2023-03-22 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2023-03-22 · Address Change

(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director

2023-03-22 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2022-09-30 · Annual Return

(E)FNNC2 - Notice of Change of Company Name

2022-03-15 · Name Change

Certificate of Change of Name

2022-03-15 · Name Change

(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)

2021-09-02 · Share Related

(E)Articles of Association

2021-09-02 · Memorandum & Articles

Certificate of Incorporation

2021-09-02 · Incorporation

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2021 →

Browse companies starting with “FIRSTI”

Frequently asked questions

When was FIRST INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED incorporated?

FIRST INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on September 2, 2021.

Is FIRST INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED still active?

Yes. FIRST INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.

What are FIRST INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED's CR number and BRN?

FIRST INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 3082122 and its business registration number (BRN) is 73330436.

Where is FIRST INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED's registered office?

FIRST INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED's registered office is at UNIT 1208, 12/F., NEW EAST OCEAN CENTRE, 9 SCIENCE MUSEUM ROAD, TSIM SHA TSUI EAST, KLN HONG KONG.

What type of company is FIRST INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED?

FIRST INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has FIRST INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED filed?

FIRST INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED has 13 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2021.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-20
Data sourced from Renavon.com