UNITED SUCCESS CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
滙隆創富有限公司
About this company
UNITED SUCCESS CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on April 1, 2021. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 3034969 and business registration number (BRN) 72852849. It is one of 112,563 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2021. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. Its registered office is at SHOP 1 ON GROUND FLOOR, KENSINGTON PLAZA, NOS. 92-98 PARKES STREET, JORDAN, KLN HONG KONG. There are 14 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2021, most recently (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return filed on April 2, 2026.
Company Information
- CR Number
- 3034969
- BRN
- 72852849
- Company Type
- Private company limited by shares
- Type Category
- Local company
Dates & Status
- Incorporation Date
- 2021-04-01
- Has Charges
- No
- Dormant
- No
Compliance & Flags
- One-member Company
- Yes 2023-04-01
Registered office
Current address
SHOP 1 ON GROUND FLOOR, KENSINGTON PLAZA, NOS. 92-98 PARKES STREET, JORDAN, KLN HONG KONG
1 earlier registered-office address on file for this company. (earliest on record: 2021-06-02)
Not ready to buy? Leave your email and we'll let you know when this data is published.
Thanks — we'll be in touch.
Something went wrong — please try again. orders@crhk.guru
Name History
| Name | From | To |
|---|---|---|
| 滙隆創富有限公司 | 2021-04-01 | Current |
| UNITED SUCCESS CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED | 2021-04-01 | Current |
Company Documents
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2026-04-02 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2025-04-01 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2024-05-03 · Annual Return
(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office
2024-04-30 · Address Change
Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier
2023-12-27 · Other
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2023-04-28 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2022-04-19 · Annual Return
(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director
2021-06-09 · Director/Secretary Change
(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director
2021-06-08 · Director/Secretary Change
(E)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation)
2021-06-08 · Director/Secretary Change
(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office
2021-06-08 · Address Change
Certificate of Incorporation
2021-04-01 · Incorporation
(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)
2021-04-01 · Share Related
(E)Articles of Association
2021-04-01 · Memorandum & Articles
| Document | Type | Filing Date | Order |
|---|---|---|---|
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2026-04-02 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2025-04-01 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2024-05-03 | |
| (E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office | Address Change | 2024-04-30 | |
| Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier | Other | 2023-12-27 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2023-04-28 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2022-04-19 | |
| (E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director | Director/Secretary Change | 2021-06-09 | |
| (E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director | Director/Secretary Change | 2021-06-08 | |
| (E)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation) | Director/Secretary Change | 2021-06-08 | |
| (E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office | Address Change | 2021-06-08 | |
| Certificate of Incorporation | Incorporation | 2021-04-01 | |
| (E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares) | Share Related | 2021-04-01 | |
| (E)Articles of Association | Memorandum & Articles | 2021-04-01 |
Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.
Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru
crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.
Related companies
Frequently asked questions
When was UNITED SUCCESS CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED incorporated?
UNITED SUCCESS CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on April 1, 2021.
Is UNITED SUCCESS CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED still active?
Yes. UNITED SUCCESS CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.
What are UNITED SUCCESS CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED's CR number and BRN?
UNITED SUCCESS CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 3034969 and its business registration number (BRN) is 72852849.
Where is UNITED SUCCESS CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED's registered office?
UNITED SUCCESS CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED's registered office is at SHOP 1 ON GROUND FLOOR, KENSINGTON PLAZA, NOS. 92-98 PARKES STREET, JORDAN, KLN HONG KONG.
What type of company is UNITED SUCCESS CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED?
UNITED SUCCESS CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.
How many documents has UNITED SUCCESS CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED filed?
UNITED SUCCESS CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED has 14 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2021.
Need this data via API? Full data and API access →