EA Global Supply Chain Company Limited
歐亞環球供應鏈有限公司
About this company
EA Global Supply Chain Company Limited is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on December 13, 2019. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 2902252 and business registration number (BRN) 71461677. It is one of 126,770 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2019. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. Its registered office is at ROOM 1002, 10/F., ENTERPRISE BUILDING, NO. 228-238 QUEEN'S ROAD CENTRAL HONG KONG. There are 14 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2019, most recently (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return filed on January 5, 2026.
Company Information
- CR Number
- 2902252
- BRN
- 71461677
- Company Type
- Private company limited by shares
- Type Category
- Local company
Dates & Status
- Incorporation Date
- 2019-12-13
- Has Charges
- No
- Dormant
- No
Registered office
Current address
ROOM 1002, 10/F., ENTERPRISE BUILDING, NO. 228-238 QUEEN'S ROAD CENTRAL HONG KONG
Name History
| Name | From | To |
|---|---|---|
| 歐亞環球供應鏈有限公司 | 2019-12-13 | Current |
| EA Global Supply Chain Company Limited | 2019-12-13 | Current |
Company Documents
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2026-01-05 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2024-12-13 · Annual Return
(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office
2024-01-02 · Address Change
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2024-01-02 · Annual Return
Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier
2023-12-27 · Other
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2022-12-23 · Annual Return
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2021-12-13 · Annual Return
(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director
2021-06-30 · Director/Secretary Change
(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return
2021-04-27 · Annual Return
(E)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation)
2021-04-27 · Director/Secretary Change
(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office
2021-04-27 · Address Change
(E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares)
2019-12-13 · Share Related
(E)Articles of Association
2019-12-13 · Memorandum & Articles
Certificate of Incorporation
2019-12-13 · Incorporation
| Document | Type | Filing Date | Order |
|---|---|---|---|
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2026-01-05 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2024-12-13 | |
| (E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office | Address Change | 2024-01-02 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2024-01-02 | |
| Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier | Other | 2023-12-27 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2022-12-23 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2021-12-13 | |
| (E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director | Director/Secretary Change | 2021-06-30 | |
| (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return | Annual Return | 2021-04-27 | |
| (E)FND2A - Notice of Change of Company Secretary and Director (Appointment/Cessation) | Director/Secretary Change | 2021-04-27 | |
| (E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office | Address Change | 2021-04-27 | |
| (E)FNNC1 - Incorporation Form (Company Limited by Shares) | Share Related | 2019-12-13 | |
| (E)Articles of Association | Memorandum & Articles | 2019-12-13 | |
| Certificate of Incorporation | Incorporation | 2019-12-13 |
Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.
Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru
crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.
Related companies
At the same registered office
Frequently asked questions
When was EA Global Supply Chain Company Limited incorporated?
EA Global Supply Chain Company Limited was incorporated in Hong Kong on December 13, 2019.
Is EA Global Supply Chain Company Limited still active?
Yes. EA Global Supply Chain Company Limited is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.
What are EA Global Supply Chain Company Limited's CR number and BRN?
EA Global Supply Chain Company Limited's company registration (CR) number is 2902252 and its business registration number (BRN) is 71461677.
Where is EA Global Supply Chain Company Limited's registered office?
EA Global Supply Chain Company Limited's registered office is at ROOM 1002, 10/F., ENTERPRISE BUILDING, NO. 228-238 QUEEN'S ROAD CENTRAL HONG KONG.
What type of company is EA Global Supply Chain Company Limited?
EA Global Supply Chain Company Limited is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.
How many documents has EA Global Supply Chain Company Limited filed?
EA Global Supply Chain Company Limited has 14 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2019.
Need this data via API? Full data and API access →