Skip to content

NAGASAKI NAMESHI SECRETARY SERVICE LIMITED

長崎滑石秘書服務有限公司

Live
2014-12-05 · Incorporated 12 years ago · Data updated: 2026-08-25

About this company

NAGASAKI NAMESHI SECRETARY SERVICE LIMITED is a Hong Kong private company limited by shares incorporated on December 5, 2014. It is registered with company registration (CR) number 2177188 and business registration number (BRN) 64151225. It is one of 168,098 companies incorporated in Hong Kong in 2014. The company is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register. It has operated under 2 previous names, most recently TAKANAWA MANAGEMENT OFFICE (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED until July 3, 2023. Its registered office is at ROOM C, 14/F., WAH HEN COMMERCIAL CENTRE, 383 HENNESSY ROAD WAN CHAI HONG KONG. There are 27 documents on file with the Companies Registry dating back to 2014, most recently (E)FNAR1 - Annual Return filed on January 5, 2026.

Company Information

CR Number
2177188
BRN
64151225
Type Category
Local company

Dates & Status

Incorporation Date
2014-12-05
Has Charges
No
Dormant
No

Compliance & Flags

One-member Company
Yes 2023-12-05

Registered office

Current address

ROOM C, 14/F., WAH HEN COMMERCIAL CENTRE, 383 HENNESSY ROAD WAN CHAI HONG KONG

Name History

Name History
Name From To
長崎滑石秘書服務有限公司 2023-07-03 Current
高輪經營事務所(香港)有限公司 2015-02-24 2023-07-03
NAGASAKI NAMESHI SECRETARY SERVICE LIMITED 2023-07-03 Current
TAKANAWA MANAGEMENT OFFICE (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED 2015-02-24 2023-07-03
STM 505 Co., Limited 2014-12-05 2015-02-24

Company Documents

27

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2026-01-05 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2024-12-30 · Annual Return

Information Sheet regarding Using Business Registration Number as Unique Business Identifier

2023-12-27 · Other

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2023-12-07 · Annual Return

(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2023-12-06 · Address Change

(E)FNNC2 - Notice of Change of Company Name

2023-07-03 · Name Change

Certificate of Change of Name

2023-07-03 · Name Change

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2023-01-09 · Annual Return

(E)FND4 - Notice of Resignation of Company Secretary and Director

2022-08-22 · Director/Secretary Change

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2021-12-15 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2020-12-07 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2020-05-25 · Annual Return

(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2020-05-25 · Address Change

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2019-12-20 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2017-12-11 · Annual Return

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2016-12-21 · Annual Return

(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2016-09-02 · Address Change

(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2016-04-11 · Address Change

(E)FNAR1 - Annual Return

2015-12-11 · Annual Return

(E)FNR1 - Notice of Change of Address of Registered Office

2015-03-25 · Address Change

Delivered as a PDF to your email, normally within 24 hours. Full refund if we can't supply it.

Questions or bulk orders? orders@crhk.guru

crhk.guru is an independent service, not affiliated with the Hong Kong Companies Registry. Documents are plain copies of public records obtained from the Registry's e-Services on your behalf.

Incorporated the same year

View all companies incorporated in 2014 →

Browse companies starting with “NAG”

Frequently asked questions

When was NAGASAKI NAMESHI SECRETARY SERVICE LIMITED incorporated?

NAGASAKI NAMESHI SECRETARY SERVICE LIMITED was incorporated in Hong Kong on December 5, 2014.

Is NAGASAKI NAMESHI SECRETARY SERVICE LIMITED still active?

Yes. NAGASAKI NAMESHI SECRETARY SERVICE LIMITED is currently active on the Hong Kong Companies Register.

What are NAGASAKI NAMESHI SECRETARY SERVICE LIMITED's CR number and BRN?

NAGASAKI NAMESHI SECRETARY SERVICE LIMITED's company registration (CR) number is 2177188 and its business registration number (BRN) is 64151225.

Where is NAGASAKI NAMESHI SECRETARY SERVICE LIMITED's registered office?

NAGASAKI NAMESHI SECRETARY SERVICE LIMITED's registered office is at ROOM C, 14/F., WAH HEN COMMERCIAL CENTRE, 383 HENNESSY ROAD WAN CHAI HONG KONG.

What type of company is NAGASAKI NAMESHI SECRETARY SERVICE LIMITED?

NAGASAKI NAMESHI SECRETARY SERVICE LIMITED is a private company limited by shares on the Hong Kong Companies Registry.

How many documents has NAGASAKI NAMESHI SECRETARY SERVICE LIMITED filed?

NAGASAKI NAMESHI SECRETARY SERVICE LIMITED has 27 documents on file with the Hong Kong Companies Registry, dating back to 2014.

Need this data via API? Full data and API access →

Source: Hong Kong Companies Registry (ICRIS) public records · site data synced 2026-09-21
Data sourced from Renavon.com